Resultsfilter

ESP XXI TROFEO CLUB RITMICA VILADECANS
06.04.2024
Podium Viladecans
ESP XVII Torneo Nacional Club Oskitxo
02.03.2024 - 03.03.2024
Polideportivo San Andrés - Vitoria Gasteiz
ESP XX TROFEO CLUB RITMICA VILADECANS
10.02.2024
Podium Viladecans
ESP III Winter Queen Cup 2024
24.01.2024 - 28.01.2024
Platja de Aro
ESP III International Tournament By Anna Rizatdinova «One more stap» And «Five element»
15.12.2023
Lloret de Mar, Girona, Spain
ESP Golden Cup
09.11.2023 - 12.11.2023
Platja de Aro, Girona, Catalonia
ESP VII PRINCESS CUP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO
04.11.2023
OVIEDO POLIDEPORTIVO FLORIDA ARENA
ESP VI TORNEO INTERCLUBES SUPRA RITMICA VITORIA
28.10.2023
POLIDEPORTIVO SAN ANDRÉS - VITORIA
ESP XIX TROFEU CLUB RITMICA VILADECANS
30.09.2023
Viladecans
ESP Premium SENIOR GOLD
30.06.2023 - 02.07.2023
Platja d`Aro, Catalonia
ESP III International tournament Grand Premium
28.06.2023 - 02.07.2023
Platja d’Aro, Girona, Catalonia
ESP INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS LLORET DE MAR
26.06.2023 - 28.06.2023
Lloret de Mar.Girona.Catalonia
ESP IV OPEN INTERNACIONAL GIMNASIA VITORIA
16.06.2023 - 18.06.2023
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Complejo de frontones BETI JAI (Plaza Amadeo García Salazar 2, 01007)
ESP IV TROFEU "TEMPS DE FLORS"
14.05.2023
GIRONA
ESP Estrella de Aura 23
08.04.2023
Tenerife, Costa Adeje
ESP “XVIII TROFEU CLUB RÍTMICA VILADECANS- MEMORIAL PACO GARCÍA"
01.04.2023
Podium Viladecans
ESP XVI Torneo Nacional Club Oskitxo
18.03.2023
Polideportivo San Andrés
ESP XVII TROFEO CLUB RITMICA VILADECANS
05.02.2023
Viladecans
ESP II Winter Queen Cup 2023
27.01.2023 - 29.01.2023
Platja de Aro
ESP V TORNEO INTERCLUBES SUPRA RITMICA VITORIA
10.12.2022 - 11.12.2022
POLIDEPORTIVO SAN ANDRÉS
ESP III Tournament International Estrella de Aura 22
19.11.2022 - 20.11.2022
Tenerife
ESP VI PRINCESS CUP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO
05.11.2022 - 06.11.2022
OVIEDO
ESP Golden Cup
07.10.2022 - 09.10.2022
Platja de Aro, Girona, Catalonia
ESP VI TROFEU GEiEG - GIRONA
18.09.2022
GIRONA
ESP IX INTERNATIONAL FIGUERES CUP
08.09.2022 - 10.09.2022
FIGUERES
ESP II International tournament Grand Premium and master class with Alina Harnasko
30.06.2022 - 03.07.2022
Platja de Aro, Girona, Catalonia
ESP III OPEN INTERNACIONAL GIMNASIA VITORIA
03.06.2022 - 05.06.2022
Polideportivo San Andrés Vitoria-Gasteiz (Calle Argentina 7, 01009)
ESP III TROFEU "TEMPS DE FLORS"
07.05.2022
GIRONA
ESP Estrella de Aura 22
09.04.2022
Tenerife
ESP Winter Queen Cup
29.01.2022 - 30.01.2022
Platja de Aro
ESP II OPEN INTERNACIONAL GIMNASIA VITORIA
11.12.2021
VITORIA-GASTEIZ
ESP V PRINCES CUP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO
30.10.2021 - 31.10.2021
OVIEDO
ESP Grand Premium 2021 and master class with Aleksandra Soldatova
02.07.2021 - 04.07.2021
Platja de Aro, Barcelona
ESP Estrella de Aura
09.04.2021 - 11.04.2021
Tenerife
ESP Online Winter Queen Cup with Master class by Yana Kudryavtseva
12.12.2020 - 13.12.2020
Online
ESP 20th IFAGG World Championships, Junior World Championship 2019 and IFAGG Trophy 2019
16.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Cartagena, Spain
ESP Cartagena Children Trophy
16.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Cartagena, Spain