POREČ CUP 2023

01.04.2023

Select competition

B SENIORS (2007+)

Place State Name/Club Score
1. SLO 7 - Kos Katarina
SD Juna Šport Koper
48.483
24.583
23.900
(1)
D: 10.100
DB: 5.300
DA: 4.800
E: 14.483
EA: 7.233
ET: 7.250
Ded.: 0.000
(1)
D: 8.900
DB: 4.900
DA: 4.000
E: 15.000
EA: 7.400
ET: 7.600
Ded.: 0.000
2. ITA (2003) 19 - Semyaninova Katarina
DEA RHYTHMIC
43.950
20.417
23.533
(6)
D: 6.600
DB: 3.900
DA: 2.700
E: 14.117
EA: 7.367
ET: 6.750
Ded.: -0.3
(2)
D: 8.100
DB: 4.500
DA: 3.600
E: 15.433
EA: 7.933
ET: 7.500
Ded.: 0.000
3. CRO (2007) 14 - Kraljević Jelena
KREG Galatea
43.317
22.900
20.417
(1)
D: 8.300
DB: 3.100
DA: 5.200
E: 14.600
EA: 7.300
ET: 7.300
Ded.: 0.000
(5)
D: 7.000
DB: 3.400
DA: 3.600
E: 13.417
EA: 6.667
ET: 6.750
Ded.: 0.000
4. SLO (2006) 12 - Podvršič Zala
KRG TiM
43.000
22.167
20.833
(4)
D: 7.700
DB: 3.700
DA: 4.000
E: 14.467
EA: 7.467
ET: 7.000
Ded.: 0.000
(4)
D: 7.000
DB: 3.300
DA: 3.700
E: 13.833
EA: 7.333
ET: 6.500
Ded.: 0.000
5. ITA (2006) 17 - CASTIGLIONI VIRGINIA
DEA RHYTHMIC
42.967
22.600
20.367
(3)
D: 7.500
DB: 3.500
DA: 4.000
E: 15.100
EA: 7.700
ET: 7.400
Ded.: 0.000
(4)
D: 6.700
DB: 3.500
DA: 3.200
E: 13.667
EA: 7.267
ET: 6.400
Ded.: 0.000
6. ITA (2007) 13 - GIBBI GIORGIA
DEA RHYTHMIC
41.433
20.583
20.850
(5)
D: 6.200
DB: 3.700
DA: 2.500
E: 14.383
EA: 7.233
ET: 7.150
Ded.: 0.000
(3)
D: 6.500
DB: 3.500
DA: 3.000
E: 14.350
EA: 7.100
ET: 7.250
Ded.: 0.000
7. CRO (2007) 16 - Otročak Marta
KRG Leda
40.200
22.733
17.467
(2)
D: 8.200
DB: 4.400
DA: 3.800
E: 14.533
EA: 7.033
ET: 7.500
Ded.: 0.000
(7)
D: 5.000
DB: 2.500
DA: 2.500
E: 12.467
EA: 6.267
ET: 6.200
Ded.: 0.000
8. SLO (2007) 4 - Mezeg Živa
GD Vrhnika
39.917
22.750
17.167
(2)
D: 8.000
DB: 4.000
DA: 4.000
E: 14.750
EA: 7.400
ET: 7.350
Ded.: 0.000
(8)
D: 4.900
DB: 2.700
DA: 2.200
E: 12.267
EA: 6.767
ET: 5.500
Ded.: 0.000
9. SLO (2007) 15 - Ferfolja Naja
KRG TiM
39.317
19.650
19.667
(8)
D: 6.300
DB: 3.200
DA: 3.100
E: 13.350
EA: 6.800
ET: 6.550
Ded.: 0.000
(5)
D: 6.500
DB: 3.100
DA: 3.400
E: 13.167
EA: 6.267
ET: 6.900
Ded.: 0.000
10. SLO 11 - Brcina Tiana
SD Juna Šport Koper
38.267
18.917
19.350
(9)
D: 5.100
DB: 2.000
DA: 3.100
E: 13.817
EA: 6.867
ET: 6.950
Ded.: 0.000
(6)
D: 5.100
DB: 1.600
DA: 3.500
E: 14.250
EA: 6.900
ET: 7.350
Ded.: 0.000
11. ITA (2007) 5 - POLITO NAUSICAA
DEA RHYTHMIC
36.667
19.667
17.000
(7)
D: 4.800
DB: 2.600
DA: 2.200
E: 14.867
EA: 7.267
ET: 7.600
Ded.: 0.000
(9)
D: 3.400
DB: 2.100
DA: 1.300
E: 13.600
EA: 7.300
ET: 6.300
Ded.: 0.000
12. AUT (2007) 2 - Jammernegg Livia
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz
36.533
15.950
20.583
(13)
D: 4.500
DB: 3.600
DA: 0.900
E: 12.050
EA: 6.200
ET: 5.850
Ded.: -0.6
(3)
D: 7.700
DB: 5.300
DA: 2.400
E: 12.883
EA: 6.633
ET: 6.250
Ded.: 0.000
13. SLO (2007) 1 - Mauko Lili Sofija
KRG TiM
34.250
17.883
16.367
(10)
D: 5.300
DB: 3.500
DA: 1.800
E: 12.583
EA: 6.133
ET: 6.450
Ded.: 0.000
(9)
D: 4.200
DB: 2.700
DA: 1.500
E: 12.167
EA: 5.967
ET: 6.200
Ded.: 0.000
14. SLO (2006) 3 - Štader Uma
KRG TiM
34.000
17.233
16.767
(12)
D: 5.400
DB: 3.600
DA: 1.800
E: 12.133
EA: 6.233
ET: 5.900
Ded.: -0.3
(1)
D: 4.500
DB: 2.500
DA: 2.000
E: 12.267
EA: 6.167
ET: 6.100
Ded.: 0.000
15. CRO (2003) 10 - Pranjić Dalina
KRG Leda
33.617
16.950
16.667
(8)
D: 5.300
DB: 2.500
DA: 2.800
E: 11.650
EA: 6.100
ET: 5.550
Ded.: 0.000
(10)
D: 5.300
DB: 3.000
DA: 2.300
E: 11.367
EA: 6.267
ET: 5.100
Ded.: 0.000
16. CRO (2006) 9 - Cvitković Ana
KRSG POREČ
19.250
19.250
(6)
D: 6.500
DB: 4.000
DA: 2.500
E: 13.050
EA: 7.000
ET: 6.050
Ded.: -0.3
17. SLO (2007) 6 - Tehovnik Neža
KRG TiM
18.783
18.783
(7)
D: 5.500
DB: 2.300
DA: 3.200
E: 13.283
EA: 6.733
ET: 6.550
Ded.: 0.000
18. SLO (2007) 8 - Rozman Tina
KRG TiM
17.600
17.600
(11)
D: 4.800
DB: 3.200
DA: 1.600
E: 12.800
EA: 6.400
ET: 6.400
Ded.: 0.000