MČR ZP

27.05.2023

Select competition

V. kategorie (2007 a starší)

Place State Name/Club Score
1. CZE (2005) 19 - Vavrochová Ilona
TJ Meteor České Budějovice
23.500
11.800
11.700
(1)
D: 3.500
E: 8.300
Ded.: 0.000
(2)
D: 4.000
E: 7.700
Ded.: 0.000
2. CZE (2004) 21 - Křečková Michaela
TJ Vodní stavby Praha
23.450
11.250
12.200
(4)
D: 3.000
E: 8.250
Ded.: 0.000
(1)
D: 4.000
E: 8.200
Ded.: 0.000
3. CZE (2006) 10 - Mlčochová Sára
TJ Meteor České Budějovice
22.750
11.350
11.400
(3)
D: 3.250
E: 8.100
Ded.: 0.000
(3)
D: 3.500
E: 7.900
Ded.: 0.000
4. CZE (2005) 2 - Ondrová Julie
SPORT CENTRUM Brno
21.600
11.550
10.050
(2)
D: 3.750
E: 7.800
Ded.: 0.000
(9)
D: 3.500
E: 6.550
Ded.: 0.000
5. CZE (2006) 17 - Bečvářová Alžběta
TJ GYMDANCE PLZEŇ z.s.
21.500
10.200
11.300
(12)
D: 2.750
E: 7.450
Ded.: 0.000
(4)
D: 3.500
E: 7.800
Ded.: 0.000
6. CZE (2004) 16 - Martinková Denisa
SPORT CENTRUM Brno
21.250
10.550
10.700
(8)
D: 3.250
E: 7.300
Ded.: 0.000
(5)
D: 3.250
E: 7.450
Ded.: 0.000
7. CZE (2004) 15 - Šátková Diana
TJ Lokomotiva z.s. Chomutov, MIKA - oddíl moderní
21.000
10.650
10.350
(7)
D: 3.250
E: 7.400
Ded.: 0.000
(6)
D: 3.750
E: 6.600
Ded.: 0.000
8. CZE (2005) 12 - Hakalová Patricie Stefanie
GyTa Kyjov
20.950
11.000
9.950
(6)
D: 3.750
E: 7.250
Ded.: 0.000
(10)
D: 2.600
E: 7.350
Ded.: 0.000
9. CZE (2006) 23 - Švejdová Zuzana
SPORT CENTRUM Brno
20.850
11.150
9.700
(5)
D: 3.500
E: 7.650
Ded.: 0.000
(12)
D: 3.000
E: 6.700
Ded.: 0.000
10. CZE (2007) 22 - Melmuková Barbora
SK MG Stodůlky Praha
20.500
10.400
10.100
(10)
D: 2.500
E: 7.900
Ded.: 0.000
(8)
D: 3.000
E: 7.100
Ded.: 0.000
11. CZE (2005) 24 - Leichnerová Aneta
TJ Sokol Horní Jiřetín
20.300
10.050
10.250
(13)
D: 2.500
E: 7.550
Ded.: 0.000
(7)
D: 3.500
E: 6.750
Ded.: 0.000
12. CZE (2005) 20 - Fialová Markéta
TJ Sokol Třebovice
20.100
10.300
9.800
(11)
D: 3.500
E: 6.800
Ded.: 0.000
(11)
D: 2.750
E: 7.050
Ded.: 0.000
13. CZE (2005) 25 - Ďorďajová Diana
GSK Mariánské Lázně
19.050
9.550
9.500
(14)
D: 2.500
E: 7.050
Ded.: 0.000
(13)
D: 2.750
E: 6.750
Ded.: 0.000
14. CZE (2006) 13 - Mastníková Magdalena
SK MG Stodůlky Praha
18.100
10.450
7.650
(9)
D: 2.500
E: 7.950
Ded.: 0.000
(20)
D: 2.750
E: 5.200
Ded.: -0.3
15. CZE (2007) 18 - Hakalová Rozálie
GyTa Kyjov
18.000
9.550
8.450
(14)
D: 2.750
E: 6.800
Ded.: 0.000
(16)
D: 1.750
E: 6.700
Ded.: 0.000
16. CZE (2004) 1 - Horváthová Jolana
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
17.750
9.300
8.450
(16)
D: 2.500
E: 6.800
Ded.: 0.000
(16)
D: 2.250
E: 6.200
Ded.: 0.000
17. CZE (2005) 11 - Krtilová Zuzana
TJ Spartak Hořovice
17.600
8.550
9.050
(17)
D: 2.000
E: 6.550
Ded.: 0.000
(15)
D: 2.500
E: 6.550
Ded.: 0.000
18. CZE (2007) 8 - Káčeríková Natálie
TJ Lokomotiva z.s. Chomutov, MIKA - oddíl moderní
17.100
7.700
9.400
(21)
D: 1.500
E: 6.200
Ded.: 0.000
(14)
D: 2.750
E: 6.650
Ded.: 0.000
19. CZE (2007) 6 - Vodičková Veronika
TJ Sokol Chrudim
16.450
8.150
8.300
(20)
D: 2.000
E: 6.150
Ded.: 0.000
(18)
D: 2.250
E: 6.050
Ded.: 0.000
20. CZE (2004) 7 - Křivánková Michaela
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
16.200
8.450
7.750
(18)
D: 2.000
E: 6.450
Ded.: 0.000
(19)
D: 2.500
E: 5.250
Ded.: 0.000
21. CZE (2006) 14 - Ulmanová Lenka
TJ Meteor České Budějovice
14.250
7.650
6.600
(22)
D: 2.000
E: 5.650
Ded.: 0.000
(22)
D: 2.250
E: 4.950
Ded.: -0.6
22. CZE (2006) 4 - Petrášková Adéla
TJ Meteor České Budějovice
14.100
6.950
7.150
(24)
D: 1.750
E: 5.200
Ded.: 0.000
(21)
D: 1.500
E: 5.650
Ded.: 0.000
23. CZE (2004) 5 - Jiroušková Kristýna
GyTa Kyjov
13.600
8.250
5.350
(19)
D: 2.250
E: 6.000
Ded.: 0.000
(23)
D: 1.500
E: 3.850
Ded.: 0.000
24. CZE (2005) 9 - Vaňková Nina
GyTa Kyjov
12.200
7.450
4.750
(23)
D: 1.750
E: 5.700
Ded.: 0.000
(25)
D: 1.000
E: 3.750
Ded.: 0.000
25. CZE (2005) 3 - Kujalová Nicol
SK MG Dobruška
11.950
6.800
5.150
(25)
D: 1.250
E: 5.550
Ded.: 0.000
(24)
D: 1.250
E: 4.200
Ded.: -0.3