2nd Berlin Team Masters 2023

10.03.2023

Select competition

Team Masters (2011+)

Place State Name/Club Score
1. GER 1 - Arndt Neele
BSP RSG Berlin
50.933
26.900
24.033
(1)
D: 11.800
DB: 8.300
DA: 3.500
E: 15.100
EA: 7.467
ET: 7.633
Ded.: 0.000
(1)
D: 10.000
DB: 7.000
DA: 3.000
E: 14.033
EA: 7.033
ET: 7.000
Ded.: 0.000
2. NOR (2007) 26 - Støback-Arthur Maya
Tromso Turnforening
48.467
25.100
23.367
(1)
D: 11.100
DB: 6.400
DA: 4.700
E: 14.000
EA: 6.900
ET: 7.100
Ded.: 0.000
(2)
D: 10.900
DB: 7.300
DA: 3.600
E: 12.767
EA: 6.500
ET: 6.267
Ded.: -0.3
3. GER (2008) 21 - Rosenberg Sofia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
45.600
25.000
20.600
(2)
D: 10.800
DB: 7.700
DA: 3.100
E: 14.200
EA: 7.100
ET: 7.100
Ded.: 0.000
(6)
D: 8.200
DB: 5.700
DA: 2.500
E: 12.400
EA: 6.167
ET: 6.233
Ded.: 0.000
4. GER (2009) 25 - Ott Alina
Stützpunkt Nürnberg
45.333
24.000
21.333
(3)
D: 9.800
DB: 5.900
DA: 3.900
E: 14.200
EA: 7.200
ET: 7.000
Ded.: 0.000
(4)
D: 7.700
DB: 4.500
DA: 3.200
E: 13.633
EA: 7.067
ET: 6.567
Ded.: 0.000
5. GER (2006) 6 - Asenova Presiyana
TB 1889 Oppau
44.534
22.167
22.367
(4)
D: 8.200
DB: 5.300
DA: 2.900
E: 13.967
EA: 6.567
ET: 7.400
Ded.: 0.000
(4)
D: 9.100
DB: 5.700
DA: 3.400
E: 13.267
EA: 6.667
ET: 6.600
Ded.: 0.000
6. GER (2005) 16 - Saupe Joline
Turn- und Gymnastikclub Leipzig e.V.
44.366
21.333
23.033
(7)
D: 8.200
DB: 4.500
DA: 3.700
E: 13.133
EA: 7.133
ET: 6.000
Ded.: 0.000
(3)
D: 9.600
DB: 5.500
DA: 4.100
E: 13.433
EA: 6.533
ET: 6.900
Ded.: 0.000
7. SGP (2007) 10 - PAN Annan
Bianka Panova Sport & Art Academy
44.100
23.767
20.333
(2)
D: 9.700
DB: 6.300
DA: 3.400
E: 14.067
EA: 7.000
ET: 7.067
Ded.: 0.000
(8)
D: 8.000
DB: 4.700
DA: 3.300
E: 12.333
EA: 6.533
ET: 5.800
Ded.: 0.000
8. GER (1997) 12 - Stavickaja Julia
BSP Bremen
41.700
20.367
21.333
(7)
D: 9.000
DB: 6.900
DA: 2.100
E: 11.367
EA: 6.067
ET: 5.300
Ded.: 0.000
(4)
D: 8.500
DB: 5.500
DA: 3.000
E: 12.833
EA: 6.600
ET: 6.233
Ded.: 0.000
9. GER (2008) 13 - Grenz Mila
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
41.633
22.400
19.233
(6)
D: 8.500
DB: 5.200
DA: 3.300
E: 13.900
EA: 6.867
ET: 7.033
Ded.: 0.000
(8)
D: 6.200
DB: 4.400
DA: 1.800
E: 13.033
EA: 7.000
ET: 6.033
Ded.: 0.000
10. GER (2008) 7 - Denysiuk Polina
Bundesstützpunkt RSG Berlin
25.800
25.800
(1)
D: 11.800
DB: 7.500
DA: 4.300
E: 14.000
EA: 6.833
ET: 7.167
Ded.: 0.000
11. GER (2005) 27 - Shvorak Diana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
24.533
24.533
(2)
D: 11.100
DB: 8.500
DA: 2.600
E: 13.433
EA: 6.400
ET: 7.033
Ded.: 0.000
12. GER (2007) 22 - Azaronok Evelin
TB 1889 Oppau
22.967
22.967
(3)
D: 9.100
DB: 5.900
DA: 3.200
E: 13.867
EA: 6.933
ET: 6.933
Ded.: 0.000
13. GER (2004) 8 - Romanyuk Katharina
Stützpunkt Nürnberg
22.867
22.867
(4)
D: 9.500
DB: 5.500
DA: 4.000
E: 13.367
EA: 7.433
ET: 5.933
Ded.: 0.000
13. GER (2008) 20 - Gasanow Sabina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
22.867
22.867
(3)
D: 9.500
DB: 6.100
DA: 3.400
E: 13.367
EA: 6.767
ET: 6.600
Ded.: 0.000
15. SGP (2009) 17 - Vatchkova Sophia
Bianka Panova Sport & Art Academy
22.600
22.600
(5)
D: 9.000
DB: 5.400
DA: 3.600
E: 13.600
EA: 6.900
ET: 6.700
Ded.: 0.000
16. GER (2010) 5 - Simeonov Sophia
Stützpunkt Nürnberg
21.900
21.900
(5)
D: 8.600
DB: 4.700
DA: 3.900
E: 13.300
EA: 6.800
ET: 6.500
Ded.: 0.000
17. GER (2007) 24 - Rashidova Muqaddas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
21.867
21.867
(5)
D: 8.500
DB: 5.500
DA: 3.000
E: 13.367
EA: 6.500
ET: 6.867
Ded.: 0.000
18. GER (2008) 19 - Yip Sze Wai Zofia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
21.733
21.733
(6)
D: 8.300
DB: 4.800
DA: 3.500
E: 13.433
EA: 6.700
ET: 6.733
Ded.: 0.000
19. GER (2008) 14 - Arifin Emöke
Turn- und Gymnastikclub Leipzig e.V.
20.800
20.800
(6)
D: 7.700
DB: 4.700
DA: 3.000
E: 13.100
EA: 6.533
ET: 6.567
Ded.: 0.000
20. GER (2009) 9 - Stryhanyuk Marta
Bundesstützpunkt RSG Berlin
20.600
20.600
(8)
D: 7.700
DB: 5.100
DA: 2.600
E: 12.900
EA: 6.267
ET: 6.633
Ded.: 0.000
21. SGP (2009) 23 - Michaely Ayala
Bianka Panova Sport & Art Academy
20.067
20.067
(7)
D: 7.400
DB: 4.200
DA: 3.200
E: 12.667
EA: 6.467
ET: 6.200
Ded.: 0.000
22. NOR (2007) 15 - Loso Hannah Sofie Larsen
Tromso Turnforening
20.033
20.033
(9)
D: 7.400
DB: 4.400
DA: 3.000
E: 12.633
EA: 6.633
ET: 6.000
Ded.: 0.000
23. GER (2009) 11 - Matviienko Anastasiia
BSP Bremen
19.600
19.600
(7)
D: 6.800
DB: 4.500
DA: 2.300
E: 12.800
EA: 6.400
ET: 6.400
Ded.: 0.000
24. GER (2007) 4 - Hergett Hanna Marie
Turn- und Gymnastikclub Leipzig e.V.
19.433
19.433
(8)
D: 7.300
DB: 5.000
DA: 2.300
E: 12.133
EA: 6.400
ET: 5.733
Ded.: 0.000
25. GER (2011) 18 - Salokhina Anna-Lena
BSP Bremen
19.333
19.333
(9)
D: 6.000
DB: 3.100
DA: 2.900
E: 13.333
EA: 6.467
ET: 6.867
Ded.: 0.000
26. NOR (2008) 3 - Esaiassen Kristine Falck
Tromso Turnforening
19.167
19.167
(9)
D: 7.300
DB: 3.600
DA: 3.700
E: 12.467
EA: 6.267
ET: 6.200
Ded.: -0.6
27. GER (2009) 2 - Stanger Nea - Sophie
TB 1889 Oppau
18.433
18.433
(9)
D: 5.800
DB: 4.300
DA: 1.500
E: 12.633
EA: 6.600
ET: 6.033
Ded.: 0.000