International Tournament on Rhythmic Gymnastics «CRYSTAL CLUBS 2020»

06.03.2020

Select competition

Категорія B (2004 і старші)

Place State Name/Club Score
1. UKR (2003) 9 - Пташник Анастасія
Львів КДЮСШ «ЗДОРОВ*Я»
51.350
18.400
16.700
16.250
(1)
D: 10.300
DB: 4.350
DA: 5.950
E: 8.100
EA: 0.700
ET: 1.200
Ded.: 0.000
(1)
D: 9.800
DB: 4.600
DA: 5.200
E: 7.200
EA: 0.700
ET: 2.100
Ded.: -0.3
(1)
D: 8.900
DB: 4.500
DA: 4.400
E: 7.350
EA: 0.700
ET: 1.950
Ded.: 0.000
2. UKR (2003) 10 - Борисенко Ірина
Львів СК «НІКА»
48.050
16.750
15.500
15.800
(2)
D: 8.950
DB: 3.500
DA: 5.450
E: 7.800
EA: 0.700
ET: 1.500
Ded.: 0.000
(3)
D: 8.400
DB: 3.400
DA: 5.000
E: 7.100
EA: 0.700
ET: 2.200
Ded.: 0.000
(2)
D: 8.250
DB: 3.950
DA: 4.300
E: 7.550
EA: 0.700
ET: 1.750
Ded.: 0.000
3. UKR (2003) 11 - Федоришин Анастасія
Львів КДЮСШ №1 СКА
45.900
15.500
15.650
14.750
(3)
D: 7.900
DB: 3.100
DA: 4.800
E: 7.600
EA: 0.700
ET: 1.700
Ded.: 0.000
(2)
D: 8.000
DB: 2.900
DA: 5.100
E: 7.650
EA: 0.700
ET: 1.650
Ded.: 0.000
(3)
D: 7.800
DB: 3.750
DA: 4.050
E: 6.950
EA: 0.700
ET: 2.350
Ded.: 0.000
4. UKR (2004) 1 - Поліщук Владислава
Запоріжжя ДЮСШ №5
42.400
13.650
14.900
13.850
(4)
D: 7.150
DB: 3.450
DA: 3.700
E: 6.800
EA: 0.700
ET: 2.500
Ded.: -0.3
(4)
D: 8.050
DB: 3.550
DA: 4.500
E: 6.850
EA: 0.700
ET: 2.450
Ded.: 0.000
(4)
D: 7.150
DB: 3.800
DA: 3.350
E: 6.700
EA: 0.700
ET: 2.600
Ded.: 0.000
5. UKR (2004) 6 - Мельник Богдана
Рівне СК «ЗОЛОТА ОСІНЬ»
41.000
12.600
15.650
12.750
(6)
D: 7.350
DB: 3.700
DA: 3.650
E: 5.850
EA: 0.700
ET: 3.450
Ded.: -0.6
(2)
D: 8.300
DB: 3.750
DA: 4.550
E: 7.350
EA: 0.700
ET: 1.950
Ded.: 0.000
(7)
D: 5.900
DB: 3.600
DA: 2.300
E: 6.850
EA: 0.700
ET: 2.450
Ded.: 0.000
6. UKR (2004) 5 - Сізова Ангєліна
Кривий Ріг ДЮСШ №8
40.750
12.800
14.500
13.450
(5)
D: 6.400
DB: 3.250
DA: 3.150
E: 6.400
EA: 0.700
ET: 2.900
Ded.: 0.000
(6)
D: 7.250
DB: 3.000
DA: 4.250
E: 7.250
EA: 0.700
ET: 2.050
Ded.: 0.000
(5)
D: 6.750
DB: 3.350
DA: 3.400
E: 6.700
EA: 0.700
ET: 2.600
Ded.: 0.000
7. UKR (2004) 3 - Бердула Христина
Львів КДЮСШ №1 СКА
39.200
11.700
14.550
12.950
(8)
D: 6.150
DB: 3.000
DA: 3.150
E: 6.450
EA: 0.700
ET: 2.850
Ded.: -0.9
(5)
D: 7.350
DB: 3.000
DA: 4.350
E: 7.200
EA: 0.700
ET: 2.100
Ded.: 0.000
(6)
D: 6.400
DB: 2.900
DA: 3.500
E: 6.550
EA: 0.700
ET: 2.750
Ded.: 0.000
8. UKR (2004) 4 - Іллеш Олександра
Ужгород ЗО «ПАДІЮН»
35.550
11.550
11.550
12.450
(10)
D: 5.550
DB: 2.850
DA: 2.700
E: 6.300
EA: 0.700
ET: 3.000
Ded.: -0.3
(8)
D: 4.700
DB: 2.900
DA: 1.800
E: 6.850
EA: 0.700
ET: 2.450
Ded.: 0.000
(8)
D: 6.000
DB: 3.500
DA: 2.500
E: 6.450
EA: 0.700
ET: 2.850
Ded.: 0.000
9. UKR (2004) 8 - Мацкевич Ірина
Львів СК «СПАРТА»
35.100
11.900
12.150
11.050
(7)
D: 5.150
DB: 2.250
DA: 2.900
E: 6.750
EA: 0.700
ET: 2.550
Ded.: 0.000
(7)
D: 5.600
DB: 2.600
DA: 3.000
E: 6.550
EA: 0.700
ET: 2.750
Ded.: 0.000
(9)
D: 5.000
DB: 3.000
DA: 2.000
E: 6.050
EA: 0.700
ET: 3.250
Ded.: 0.000
10. UKR (2004) 2 - Гарагаш Дарина
Кривий Ріг ДЮСШ №10
31.950
11.600
11.350
9.000
(9)
D: 4.900
DB: 2.850
DA: 2.050
E: 6.700
EA: 0.700
ET: 2.600
Ded.: 0.000
(9)
D: 4.550
DB: 2.550
DA: 2.000
E: 6.800
EA: 0.700
ET: 2.500
Ded.: 0.000
(10)
D: 3.500
DB: 1.950
DA: 1.550
E: 5.500
EA: 0.700
ET: 3.800
Ded.: 0.000
11. UKR (2004) 7 - Онисько Олександра
Ужгород КОДЮСШ «СПАРТАК»
28.600
9.600
10.550
8.450
(11)
D: 4.000
DB: 1.750
DA: 2.250
E: 5.900
EA: 0.700
ET: 3.400
Ded.: -0.3
(10)
D: 4.400
DB: 1.800
DA: 2.600
E: 6.150
EA: 0.700
ET: 3.150
Ded.: 0.000
(11)
D: 2.900
DB: 1.700
DA: 1.200
E: 5.550
EA: 0.700
ET: 3.750
Ded.: 0.000